`

Idźcie i głoście wraz z Maryją

Dyżury tygodniowe

Dzień

Godz

Osoba

26.6

3.7

10.7

17.7

24.7

31.7

7.8

14.8

21.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poniedziałek

7:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00

Bartek Teperek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Ogrodnik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Prządka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bartek Gugała

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Szymon Mika

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.6

4.7

11.7

18.7

25.7

1.8

8.8

15.8

22.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wtorek

7:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hubert Ciołek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michał Majek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Piotr Brych

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maciek Brych

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mikołaj Brych

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jakub Wanat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krystian Korgul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.6

5.7

12.7

19.7

26.7

2.8

9.8

16.8

23.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Środa

7:00

Paweł Grudziński

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marcel Piasecki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Filip Piasecki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00

Tomek Basak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mateusz Kostyra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bartosz Kostyra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.6

6.7

13.7

20.7

27.7

3.8

10.8

17.8

24.8

 

 

 

Czwartek

7:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwartek

17:00

Szymon Niemirowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marek Bieńko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Igor Ragus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sebastian Siwek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dawid Mućka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patryk Kaszuba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Norbert Sczęśniak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.6

7.7

14.7

21.7

28.7

4.8

11.8

18.8

25.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Piątek

7:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00

Mateusz Dziubak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patryk Szwed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rafał Bogdański

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michał Wojtaś

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Piotr Stefaniak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dawid Molęda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jakub Osiak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michał Gładysz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kacper Kucharski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patryk Kucharski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patryk Szczeblewski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damian Skwarek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dominik Skwarek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wojtek Grudziński

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.7

8.7

15.7

22.7

29.7

5.8

12.8

19.8

26.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sobota

7:00

Paweł Adamiec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Franek Majek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00

Łukasz Komorek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Igor Ochnik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krzysztof Dudek